Notre sélection des meilleurs concerts à Paris dans les prochains mois.

× JUIN ×

8
Mauvais Oeil
La Maroquinerie

9
Cascadeur
La Cigale

10 & 11
MORE WOMEN ON STAGE FESTIVAL
Olympic Café

11
Yard Act
Le Trabendo

11
Guts
Cabaret Sauvage

11, 12 & 13
The Pirouettes
La Maroquinerie

13
Territory + Francis Mallari + Dead Myth
La Boule Noire

14
The Avalanches
Le Trabendo

14
Tamino
Café de la Danse

14
Israel Nash
La Maroquinerie

15
Sharon Van Etten
La Cigale

15
The Dandy Warhols
L’Olympia

18
Interpol
Salle Pleyel

19
Snail Mail
Le Trabendo

19
Rolling Blackout Coastal Fever
La Maroquinerie

20
Peaches
Le Trianon

20
Turnstile
L’Elysée Montmartre

20
Geese
Le Point Ephémère

21
L’Inter fête la musique : Ellah A. Thaun + Marietta + Bitpart
L’International

22
Billie Eilish
Accor Arena

24, 25, 26
SOLIDAYS ♥ ♥
Orelsan, Black Eyed Peas, Justice (DJ set) Damso, M, Rone, Meute, The Murder Capital,
Marc Rebillet, Eddy de Pretto, Feu! Chaterton, November Ultra, Suzane, Sopico,
Niska, Yseult, Boris Bresja, Mezerg, Polo & Pan, Folamour, NTO…
ParisLongchamp

27
The Chats
La Maroquinerie

28
Beck
L’Olympia

29
Osees
Le Trianon

29 – 30 – 1er juillet
FNAC LIVE
Jane Birkin, Jacques, Lonny, Thylacine, Jazzy Bazz, Bob Sinclar & Pedro Winter,
Bertrand Belin, Thylacine, Keren Ann & Quatuor Debussy, Terrenoire, L’Impératrice, Superpoze, Aloïse Sauvage,
Youv Dee, Rouquine, Sam, Chiloo, Bachar Mar-Khalifé, P.R2B…

Parvis de l’Hôtel de Ville

30
Leon Bridges
L’Olympia

× JUILLET ×

4
Rodrigo y Gabriela
L’Olympia

5
Laura Jane Grace
La Maroquinerie

8
LES 11 PIGES DE PETIT BAIN
Psychotic Monks, Fleuves Noirs, Deliluh
Petit Bain 

16
Flume
L’Olympia

16 et 17
LOLLAPALOOZA
Pearl Jam, Imagine Dragons, Kavinsky, A$ap Rocky, Megan Thee Stallion,
David Guetta, Vladimir Cauchemar, The Struts, Turnstile,
Little Simz, L’Or du Commun, Phoebe Bridgers, Le Juiice…
ParisLongchamp

17
Fat Freddy’s Drop
L’Olympia

18, 19 & 20
Jack White
L’Olympia

21
Blood Red Shoes
La Maroquinerie

26
Limp Bizkit
L’Olympia

× AOÛT ×

25, 26, 27, 28
ROCK EN SEINE ♥ ♥ ♥
Arctic Monkeys, Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds, Tame Impala, Stromae, FKJ,
Aurora, Parcels, Jamie XX, La Femme, The Blaze, Los Bitchos, London Grammar, Idles,
Fontaines D.C., Beabadoobee, Yungblud, Requin Chagrin, Inhaler, DIIV, Kraftwerk,
James Blake, Trentemoller, Perfume Genuius, November Ultra, Bryan’s Magic Tears…
Domaine national de Saint-Cloud

30
ROCK EN SEINE (jour bonus)
Rage Against The Machine + Run The Jewels, Franck Carter & The Rattlesnake
Domaine national de Saint-Cloud

29
Aurora
Le Trianon

× SEPTEMBRE ×

1
Caribou
L’Olympia

3
Biffy Clyro
L’Olympia

4
Maxïmo Park
Petit Bain

5
Fleet Foxes
Salle Pleyel

5
Marc Rebillet
L’Olympia

5
Dope Lemon
Le Trabendo

7
Glass Animals
L’Olympia

7, 8 & 9
Marc Rebillet
Salle Pleyel

10
MORSURE FESTIVAL ♥ ♥
W!zard, Cheap Teen, Dye Crap, Gurl…
La Boule Noire

12
MSS FRNCE
La Boule Noire

12
Night Beats
Petit Bain

14
Michael Kiwanuka
L’Olympia

14
Superorganism
Le Trabendo

14
Protomartyr
La Maroquinerie

14 & 15
The Wedding Present
Petit Bain

15
Tess Parks
La Maroquinerie

15
Meute
Le Zénith de Paris

15
Arcade Fire ♥ ♥
Accor Arena

16
Son Little
La Maroquinerie

18
Soccer Mommy
Petit Bain

20
We Were Promised Jetpacks
La Boule Noire

20
Kurt Vile & The Violators
Le Trianon

26
Lucius
La Maroquinerie

27
Myd
L’Olympia

× OCTOBRE ×

4
Toro Y Moi
Le Trabendo

5
Parov Stelar
Le Zénith de Paris

6
Pi Ja Ma
Les Etoiles

8
Hot Chip
L’Olympia

14
Kasabian
L’Olympia

15
Editors
L’Olympia

21
Structures
La Maroquinerie

21 & 22
Kendrick Lamar
Accor Arena

24
The Libertines
Le Zénith de Paris

26
Lykke Li
Le Trianon

30
Carpenter Brut
Le Zénith de Paris

30
Nova Twins
Café de la Danse

× NOVEMBRE ×

1
Moderat
Le Zénith de Paris

1
Ezra Furman
Le Trabendo

2
Porcupine Tree
Le Zénith de Paris

2
Herman Dune
Café de la Danse

3
Polo & Pan
Le Zénith de Paris

3
Le Juiice
La Cigale

4
The Amazons
Le Point Ephémère

4
Sigur Ros
Le Zénith de Paris

8
Deportivo
La Cigale

9
Wet Leg
L’Elysée Montmartre

13
Julia Jacklin
Café de la Danse

16
Stella Donnelly
Le Point Ephémère

17
Oscar and the Wolf
La Cigale

19
Vendredi sur Mer
L’Elysée Montmartre

22
Electric Six
Petit Bain

22
Alt-J
Le Zénith de Paris

24
Roméo Elvis
Accor Arena

24
Animal Collective
Le Trabendo

24
Kishi Bashi
Petit Bain

25
The Districts
Petit Bain

25
Archive
Accor Arena

25 & 26
General Elektriks
La Maroquinerie

26
Gilla Band
La Gaîté Lyrique

27
Kakkmaddafakka
Le Point Ephémère

28
The Cure
Accor Arena

30
Fishbach
L’Olympia